Couturiers.ru
Войти | Зарегистрироваться
Пользователи
НОВОСТИПЕРСОНЫЛАЙФМОДАКОСТЮМСЛОВАРЬ
 Модели других стран    Англичане    Канадцы    Американцы   
Ryan Phillippe
 

Real Name: Matthew Ryan Phillippe

Nationality: American

Height: 5' 9"

Hair: Dark Blonde

Eyes: Blue / Green

Born: September 10, 1974 in New Castle, Delaware, USA.

Discovered: Ryan's acting career began with the soap opera, "One Life to Live". The role was a big one, as his character, Billy Douglas, was daytime television's first gay teenager. After several other television appearances and some small movie roles, Ryan began to get starring roles in films like Nowhere (1997), White Squall (1996) and I Know What You Did Last Summer (1997), which propelled him to fame.

Income: Chaos (2005/I) $2,750,000

The I Inside (2003) $2,000,000

Igby Goes Down (2002) $500,000

Antitrust (2001) $2,500,000

The Way of the Gun (2000) $500,000

Cruel Intentions (1999) $500,000

54 (1998) $500,000

I Know What You Did Last Summer (1997) $250,000

Little Boy Blue (1997) $200,000

Resume: Tlatelolco: Mexico 68 (2006) Breach (2006)

Flags of Our Fathers John "Doc" Bradley

Chaos (2005/I)

Five Fingers (2005)

Crash (2004)

The I Inside (2003)

Igby Goes Down (2002)

Gosford Park (2001)

Antitrust (2001)

The Way of the Gun (2000)

Company Man (2000)

Cruel Intentions (1999)

Продолжение ниже рекламного блока:

Playing by Heart (1998)

54 (1998)

Homegrown (1998)

I Know What You Did Last Summer (1997)

Little Boy Blue (1997)

Nowhere (1997)

White Squall (1996)

Invader (1996)

Crimson Tide (1995)

A Perry Mason Mystery: The Case of the Grimacing Governor (1994) (TV)

"The Secrets of Lake Success" (1993) (mini) TV Series

"One Life to Live" (1992-1993) TV Series

Romance: Married to Reese Witherspoon since June 1999, the pair have two children.

Quotes: "It just makes so many other things insignificant. It is the most incredible thing that has happened to me, and I feel so lucky to have found the person I want to be with, and to be prepared and enthusiastic." - Ryan Phillippe on starting a family with Reese Witherspoon

"The person I trust most in this world is Reese, definitely. She's that pure-hearted a person, and that honest. And I would never suspect her of any wrong" - Ryan Phillippe

"People keep trying to make me a movie star but they just don't understand. I'm not a movie star, I'm an actor." - Ryan Phillippe

"I will no longer be an actor to hire, I have a passion for producing and making films." - Ryan Phillippe

"She is a relief from all the stress in my life; everyday she does something new and it is so amazing." - Ryan Phillippe about his daughter Ava

"Music is my greatest love. If I could play an instrument I would be a musician." - Ryan Phillippe

"I secretly sing Frank Sinatra songs in the shower". - Ryan Phillippe

Обсудите мир моды в
   
28.07.18
Chris Oprysk
snocaMixail
Телемастер с многолетним опытом РЕМОНТА ТЕЛЕВИЗОРОВ. (926)797-85-27 Михаил Если у Вас: нет звука, мигает экран либо не разблокируется... Если Вам необходимы: ремонт системной платы, ремонт ТВ-тюнера или замена разъема HDMI или (почти) любая другая процедура... Работаю с марками: Panasonic, Mystery, Vestel, Viewsonic, Sanyo, Avq, BangAndOlufsen, Finlux, Hisense, Lentel, Runco, Vr и всеми прочими...
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelBleax
Interpult Studio Контекстная реклама в Яндекс.Директ и Google AdWords.
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelBleax
Interpult Studio Поисковое продвижение — комплекс мер, направленных на повышение видимости сайта в поисковых системах. Нахождение вашего сайта среди первых результатов позволит вам привлекать большое количество клиентов.
 
ответить
оценить
MashaDok
Вы еще сравниваете цены на отели ?
 
ответить
оценить
Jannieweno
Страна призраков кино ростов Сирена показ кино Погружение смотреть фильм онлайн 2018
 
ответить
оценить
23.04.18
Wentworth Miller
RichardWhaph
заказать поисковое продвижение сайта логин в скайпе SEO PRO1
 
ответить
оценить

Возможно ли создания аналога Синдиката высокой мод
Это будет очередной позор
У нас и СНГ нет
Можно если изначально будет позиционировать как словянское
Даже и не стоит пытаться
Смотря кто организует
Без поддержки государства нам не обойтись
Пусть будет как есть
Мне это интересно - хочу!
Посмотреть результаты
Добавить свой опрос
Все опросы
Новости | Персоны | Лайф | Мода | Костюмы мира | Словарь
Real Name: Matthew Ryan Phillippe
(c) couturiers.ru При использовании материалов гиперссылка обязательна.
@ подписка на новости моды     Карта сайта
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Rambler's Top100