Couturiers.ru
Войти | Зарегистрироваться
Пользователи
НОВОСТИПЕРСОНЫЛАЙФМОДАКОСТЮМСЛОВАРЬ
 Канадцы    Американцы    Австралийцы    Модели других стран   
Ashton Kutcher
 

Real Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Nationality: American

Height: 6' 2"

Hair: Medium Brown

Eyes: Brown

Born: Born on February 7 1978 in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA.

Discovered: Ashton majored in biochemical engineering at the University of Iowa. He was barely getting by and even resorted to donating blood for money, and took odd jobs including sweeping the floor at a General Mills plant

But his luck would turn around, when he entered and won the Fresh Faces of Iowa modeling contest in 1997, sparking a modeling career in New York City.

Resume: Setting modeling aside, Ashton auditioned for a role at NBC, but managed to get another auditin for an NBC pilot called "Wind On Water". The role didn't appeal to Ashton and he auditioned and got the Fox network role for a series called "Teenage Wasteland" (later renamed "That 70s Show"). The series has made AShton a huge star and paved the way for a film career.

Продолжение ниже рекламного блока:

Kutcher has starred in the films Dude, Where's My Car?(2000), Just Married (2003), The Butterfly Effect (2004) and Guess Who (2005).

Ashton is also famous for his MTV hidden camera show Punk'd, where he pulls pranks on unsuspecting celebrities.

Known For: His relationship with Demi Moore.

His celebrity pranks for his hidden camera show Punk'd.

Romance: Despite the significant difference in their ages (15 years), on September 24, 2005 Kutcher and actress Demi Moore got married in a lavish ceremony in Los Angeles, California.

Rumors: That he stood up Demi's ex-husband Bruce Willis at an event.

Обсудите мир моды в
   
28.07.18
Chris Oprysk
snocaMixail
Телемастер с многолетним опытом РЕМОНТА ТЕЛЕВИЗОРОВ. (926)797-85-27 Михаил Если у Вас: нет звука, мигает экран либо не разблокируется... Если Вам необходимы: ремонт системной платы, ремонт ТВ-тюнера или замена разъема HDMI или (почти) любая другая процедура... Работаю с марками: Panasonic, Mystery, Vestel, Viewsonic, Sanyo, Avq, BangAndOlufsen, Finlux, Hisense, Lentel, Runco, Vr и всеми прочими...
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelBleax
Interpult Studio Контекстная реклама в Яндекс.Директ и Google AdWords.
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelBleax
Interpult Studio Поисковое продвижение — комплекс мер, направленных на повышение видимости сайта в поисковых системах. Нахождение вашего сайта среди первых результатов позволит вам привлекать большое количество клиентов.
 
ответить
оценить
MashaDok
Вы еще сравниваете цены на отели ?
 
ответить
оценить
Jannieweno
Страна призраков кино ростов Сирена показ кино Погружение смотреть фильм онлайн 2018
 
ответить
оценить
23.04.18
Wentworth Miller
RichardWhaph
заказать поисковое продвижение сайта логин в скайпе SEO PRO1
 
ответить
оценить

Возможно ли создания аналога Синдиката высокой мод
Это будет очередной позор
У нас и СНГ нет
Можно если изначально будет позиционировать как словянское
Даже и не стоит пытаться
Смотря кто организует
Без поддержки государства нам не обойтись
Пусть будет как есть
Мне это интересно - хочу!
Посмотреть результаты
Добавить свой опрос
Все опросы
Новости | Персоны | Лайф | Мода | Костюмы мира | Словарь
Real Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher
(c) couturiers.ru При использовании материалов гиперссылка обязательна.
@ подписка на новости моды     Карта сайта
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Rambler's Top100