Couturiers.ru
Войти | Зарегистрироваться
Пользователи
НОВОСТИПЕРСОНЫЛАЙФМОДАКОСТЮМСЛОВАРЬ
 Канадцы    Американцы    Австралийцы    Модели других стран   
Antonio Banderas
 

Real Name: José Antonio Domínguez Bandera

Nationality: Spanish

Height: 5' 9

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Born: August 10, 1960, in Málaga, Spain.

Discovered: Antonio started acting in theater and television in Madrid. He became famous in Madrid for his Pedro Almodóvar films of the 1980s.

Antonio got his big break in 1992, crossing into American films, when he starred in The Mambo Kings.

He has since gone on to star in a series of diverse roles from a vampire in Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles, to Zorro, and even a cartoon cat in boots, in Shrek 2.

Resume: Puss in Boots (2008)

Shrek 3 (2007)

Take the Lead (2006)

Bordertown (2005)

The Legend of Zorro (2005)

Shrek 2 (2004)

Once Upon a Time in Mexico (2003)

Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003)

Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever (2002)

Frida (2002)

Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams (2002)

Femme Fatale (2002)

Original Sin (2001)

Spy Kids (2001)

Play It to the Bone (1999)

The White River Kid (1999)

The 13th Warrior (1999)

The Mask of Zorro (1998)

Evita (1996)

Продолжение ниже рекламного блока:

Two Much (1995)

Never Talk to Strangers (1995)

Assassins (1995)

Four Rooms (1995)

Desperado (1995)

Miami Rhapsody (1995)

Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles (1994)

Philadelphia (1993)

The House of the Spirits (1993)

The Mambo Kings (1992)

Puzzle (1986)

Matador (1986)

Caso cerrado (1985)

Corte de Faraón, La (1985)

Réquiem por un campesino español (1985)

Zancos, Los (1984)

"Fragmentos de interior" (1984) TV

Señor Galíndez, El (1984)

Caso Almería, El (1984)

Romance: Married to Melanie Griffith since May 1996. The pair have one child.

Was married to Ana Leza from July 1987 - 1996.

Quotes: "I don't want anything I don't deserve, (but) if they offer me more money, I'm not a-stupid." - Antonio Banderas

"This lust for beauty is a terrible thing. I've forbidden her from ever going to a cosmetic surgeon again. It is something we have agreed to for the sake of our marriage" - Antonio Banderas on his wife, Melanie Griffith, having more plastic surgery.

"If they had offered me James Bond, I probably couldn't have gone to England anymore in my life. James Bond with an accent? That would have been something." - Antonio Banderas

Обсудите мир моды в
   
28.07.18
Chris Oprysk
snocaMixail
Телемастер с многолетним опытом РЕМОНТА ТЕЛЕВИЗОРОВ. (926)797-85-27 Михаил Если у Вас: нет звука, мигает экран либо не разблокируется... Если Вам необходимы: ремонт системной платы, ремонт ТВ-тюнера или замена разъема HDMI или (почти) любая другая процедура... Работаю с марками: Panasonic, Mystery, Vestel, Viewsonic, Sanyo, Avq, BangAndOlufsen, Finlux, Hisense, Lentel, Runco, Vr и всеми прочими...
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelBleax
Interpult Studio Контекстная реклама в Яндекс.Директ и Google AdWords.
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelBleax
Interpult Studio Поисковое продвижение — комплекс мер, направленных на повышение видимости сайта в поисковых системах. Нахождение вашего сайта среди первых результатов позволит вам привлекать большое количество клиентов.
 
ответить
оценить
MashaDok
Вы еще сравниваете цены на отели ?
 
ответить
оценить
Jannieweno
Страна призраков кино ростов Сирена показ кино Погружение смотреть фильм онлайн 2018
 
ответить
оценить
23.04.18
Wentworth Miller
RichardWhaph
заказать поисковое продвижение сайта логин в скайпе SEO PRO1
 
ответить
оценить

Возможно ли создания аналога Синдиката высокой мод
Это будет очередной позор
У нас и СНГ нет
Можно если изначально будет позиционировать как словянское
Даже и не стоит пытаться
Смотря кто организует
Без поддержки государства нам не обойтись
Пусть будет как есть
Мне это интересно - хочу!
Посмотреть результаты
Добавить свой опрос
Все опросы
Новости | Персоны | Лайф | Мода | Костюмы мира | Словарь
Real Name: José Antonio Domínguez Bandera
(c) couturiers.ru При использовании материалов гиперссылка обязательна.
@ подписка на новости моды     Карта сайта
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Rambler's Top100